logo

Concurrents

283 série MAMATAÏ   Gwenael BLAYO / Yohann DESSAUDES

5CALQUE_SKIPPER.png

392 PROTO SOYOUZ  NICOLAS TOBO / PABLO TATULLI

CALQUE_SKIPPER1.png

429 PROTO  AURELIEN DHERVILLY / CELINE SALLES

6CALQUE_SKIPPER.png

495- SAINTE MARIE DES BATIGNOLLES  Remy MALBURET / Eric VAYSSE

533 SERIE LINUEN  FREDERIC BACH

549 SERIE AD VANTAGE  JEAN-MARIE CLEMENT

3CALQUE_SKIPPER2.png

552 SERIE KAIROS  GABRIEL RONAN

2CALQUE_SKIPPER2.png

587 SERIE PEPEN  MARIE ROBERT

4CALQUE_SKIPPER1.png

591 SERIE ARTILIA  CYRIL OMS / MARTA GUEMES

4CALQUE_SKIPPER.png

599 SERIE  BORIS BIHAN-POUDEC

630 PROTO COBAZ  PIERRE MOIZAN / MATHIEU LAMBERT

679 PROTO ROLL MY CHICKEN  VINCENT LANCIEN / AURÉLIEN POISSON

3CALQUE_SKIPPER.png

719 PROTO VOILES DES ANGES   GREGOIRE DEPRETZ / SYLVAIN MICHELET

1CALQUE_SKIPPER.png

720 SERIE YALA  OLIVIER GAMOT / LOMANO TAKASI

5CALQUE_SKIPPER2.png

721 SERIE GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT  OLIVIER LE FICHOUS / DAVIAD JOHNES

740 SERIE MINI BLOCK  BASTIAN OGER /

742 SERIE #ACTIONSANTE  JEAN-YVES FERRAND

1CALQUE_SKIPPER2.png

744 SERIE  CHRISTOPHE NOGUET / YOANN JUSTEAU

746 SERIE BSM18  HASSO HOFFMEISTER / MICHAEL HOEFGEN

HM.png

755 LACAGNOTTEDESPROCHES.FR  CHRISTOPHE BRIERE DE LA HOSSERAYE / PIFOU DARGNIES

CY.png

757 SERIE EL NON  BRUNO SIMONNET

CALQUE_SKIPPER2.png

788 PROTO CHACAHE  STEPHAN GUERIN / KENI PIPEROL

CALQUE_SKIPPER.png

791 PROTO FOXSEA LADY  CAMILLE TAQUE / MARTIN ROTH

c.png

814 PROTO PROJET PIONEER  RENAUD & PATRICK JAFFRE

RP.png

819 SERIE  THOMAS D'ESTAIS / EDOUARD GOLBERY

824 SERIE KALAONA  NICOLAS BARRIQUAND

825 SERIE GROUPE BATISSEUR D'AVENIR  MATHIEU PERRAULT / LOIC FAGHERAZZI

ML.png

833 SERIE LOMIG  MARIE AMÉLIE LANAERTS

850 PROTO  ANTOINE PERRIN / VICTOR TURPIN

AV.png

865 PROTO OFFSHORESAILING.FR  FRANCOIS JAMBOU

1Francois.png

866 SERIE CHARENTE MARITIME  VICTOR BARRIQUAND

2CALQUE_SKIPPER1.png

879 SERIE LES POUPOULES   LUC GIROS / JULIEN VIRRULAUD

882 SERIE VOLVO  JONAS GERCKENS / DAMIEN AUDRAIN

J.png

887 SERIE FRILOUSE  BENOIT FROMET / PIERRE CHEDEVILLE

B.png

891 SERIE  THIBAULT RAYMAKERS / JÉRÔME LHERMITTE

6CALQUE_SKIPPER2.png

899 SERIE QUASAR  PIERRE LEGENDRE / CEDRIC FARON

PC.png

900 PROTO ARKEMA 3  RAPAHEL LUTARD / QUENTIN VLAMYNCK

901 SERIE ENTREPRENDRE POUR LA PLANÈTE   CÉDRIC & LOISE OHAMESSIAN

CL.png

902 SERIE IMAGO  BENJAMIN FERRE / JONATHAN CHODKIEWIEZ

1BJ.png

903 SERIE SHAMAN BANQUE DU LEMAN   VALENTIN GAUTIER / FRED DUTHIL

905 SERIE 905  NICOLAS D'ESTAIS

906 SERIE  GUILLAUME COUPE / HENRI LEMERCIER

GH.png

909 SERIE CHAFF'UZ  SEBASTIEN GEHO

913 SERIE APRIL MARINE  CLEMENT MACHETEL

914 SERIE PETIT TONNERRE  ANTOINE & DAVID NADAL

915 SERIE  JEAN RENE GUILLOUX

jr.png

916 SERIE  FELIX DE NAVACELLE / OLIVIER TAILLARD

FO.png

918 SERIE  ELODIE FOURNOT/ OLIVER TESSLOFF

923 SERIE  MARC TILLY / QUENTIN DRONEAU

925 SERIE ARTHUR LLOYD  PIERRE LE ROY / AMAURY FRANCOIS

PA.png

926 SERIE MC TECHNOLOGIES  FLORIAN BLANCHARD / VINCENT KERBOURIOU

930 PROTO SNCF CASSIOPEE  MARIE GENDRON / HERVE AUBRY

3CALQUE_SKIPPER1.png

934 PROTO LILIENTHAL  JORG RIECHERS

944 SERIE TRYION  AMÉLIE GRASSI / ALAN ROURA

2AA.png